Class Agents

TCA’s class agents serve as liaisons for the Alumni Association by keeping alumni engaged with their classmates and the school. A current list of class agents can be found below. 
 

Aubrey Adams

Class of 2008

Chad Baldwin

Class of 2013

Evan Baldwin

Class of 2011

Blake Barnes

Class of 2012

Hannah Beckwith

Class of 2014

Scott Beckwith

Class of 2010

Benjamin Bell

Class of 2005

Jonathan Blackburn

Class of 2018

Carrigan Blagburn

Class of 2015

Billy Bos

Class of 1983

Trey Bowles

Class of 1995

Anson Brady

Class of 2015

Lindsey Bridges

Class of 2001

Haleigh Brown

Class of 2020

Christina Broyles

Class of 1991

John Bundren

Class of 2010

David Byrd

Class of 1981

Andrew Carby

Class of 2004

J. Carby

Class of 2001

Sarah-Graham Carlile

Class of 2007

Robert Carstens

Class of 2019

Devin Cate

Class of 1979

Riley Chandler

Class of 2017

Chandler Choate

Class of 2009

Claire Clayton

Class of 2013

Ryan Compere

Class of 2004

William Compton

Class of 2020

Kyle Cox

Class of 2011

Timothy Darley

Class of 1998

Whitney Davis

Class of 1999

Sarah Decorvet

Class of 2002

Callea DeLong

Class of 2005

Caroline Ermakov

Class of 2008

Brett Fair

Class of 2016

Alan Fandrich

Class of 2020

Katherine Flatt

Class of 1991

Tyler Galvin

Class of 2015

Brooks Glanton

Class of 2018

Heather Graham

Class of 1995

Melinda Grandell

Class of 1985

Cameron Hall

Class of 2016

Jennifer Harbour

Class of 2016

Jessica Harrison

Class of 2015

Margaret Harrison

Class of 2020

Grace Harvey

Class of 2016

Mary Hatcher

Class of 1984

Kathryn Heath

Class of 2013

Kimberley Hechtner

Class of 2009

Hogan Herritage

Class of 2013

Alexandria Ho

Class of 2017

Jo Ann Hodges

Class of 1987

David Holland

Class of 2001

Michael Holmes

Class of 2005

Catherine Howell

Class of 2004

Hannah James

Class of 2012

Tyler Janik

Class of 2008

Collin Jones

Class of 2008

Sarah Karr

Class of 1987

Elizabeth Kaspar

Class of 2014

Courtney Kesler

Class of 2016

Sarah Kline

Class of 2013

Sarah Konstans

Class of 2018

Allison Layman

Class of 2018

Jessica Lee

Class of 2019

Molly Legband

Class of 2015

Martha Lubke

Class of 1983

Matthew Marks

Class of 2014

Leslie McCabe

Class of 1990

Nicholas McCabe

Class of 2019

Cannon McClintock

Class of 2001

Gabrielle McGarity

Class of 2010

Twyla McGarity

Class of 2008

Paige McKay

Class of 2011

Taylor Meeks

Class of 2014

Blake Mercer

Class of 2020

Mary Mitchell

Class of 1994

William Morris

Class of 2015

William Newman

Class of 2007

Shelby Niederhofer

Class of 2019

Lori Owen

Class of 1980

Sean Pao-Wu

Class of 2010

Danielle Parker

Class of 2020

Haley Patterson

Class of 2018

Paige Patterson

Class of 2015

Megan Paulk

Class of 2009

John Porter

Class of 2017

Trevor Pownell

Class of 2014

Samuel Renz

Class of 2002

James Rimer

Class of 2009

Reagan Robbins

Class of 2017

Chad Robertson

Class of 2011

Ryan Rogers

Class of 2016

Katie Sansom

Class of 2012

Heather Shannon

Class of 1997

Graham Shelby

Class of 2010

Stacey Stephens

Class of 1991

John Stewart

Class of 1999

Ashley Stiernagle

Class of 1998

Blake Taylor

Class of 2009

Hillary Taylor

Class of 2007

Cortney Thomas

Class of 2003

Justin Thompson

Class of 2017

Deborah Tkach

Class of 1993

Avery Travis

Class of 2013

Victoria Troop

Class of 2018

William Troop

Class of 2014

Ellie Turner

Class of 2011

Kathryn Turner

Class of 2010

James Voelker

Class of 2009

Camille Walker

Class of 1982

Christina Ward

Class of 2012

Elijah Westover

Class of 2019

Patricia Westover

Class of 1986

Kim Whitman

Class of 1994

Colin Wiegand

Class of 2018

Payton Willey

Class of 2019

Todd Williams

Class of 1986

Jacy Witt

Class of 2012

Annie Wood

Class of 2014

Carleta Woodard

Class of 2016